Race to Stop Global Warming Results by Place
presented by Nike to benifit the Green House Network
Niketown, Downtown Denver, CO - 8K - 4/14/2002

                                                                     Place             Place
Place Name                            Hometown                Ag S  In Sex     Div    In Div      Time  Pace 
   1. Peter Julian                    Atherton CA             30 M     1st    30-34      1st     25:24  5:07
   2. Brock Tessman                   Boulder CO              25 M     2nd    25-29      1st     26:41  5:22
   3. Erik Koskinen                   Longmont CO             35 M     3rd    35-39      1st     27:16  5:29
   4. Rob Gilbert                     Golden CO               36 M     4th    35-39      2nd     27:20  5:30
   5. Gerald Romero                   Colorado Springs CO     30 M     5th    30-34      2nd     27:55  5:37
   6. Mark Shin                       Littleton CO            20 M     6th    20-24      1st     28:44  5:47
   7. Richard LeDoux                  Pueblo CO               45 M     7th    45-49      1st     28:57  5:50
   8. Martin Wennblom                 Colorado Springs CO     23 M     8th    20-24      2nd     29:12  5:53
   9. Bernie Boettcher                Silt CO                 39 M     9th    35-39      3rd     29:23  5:55
  10. Dan Nielsen                     Avon CO                 40 M    10th    40-44      1st     29:32  5:57
  11. Juan Amores                     Denver CO               38 M    11th    35-39      4th     29:47  6:00
  12. Ben Dover                       Denver CO               24 M    12th    20-24      3rd     29:59  6:02
  13. Vincente Fuentes                Denver CO               36 M    13th    35-39      5th     30:56  6:14
  14. Rick Shoulberg                  Manitou Springs CO      41 M    14th    40-44      2nd     31:01  6:15
  15. Charles Radford                 Castle Rock CO          30 M    15th    30-34      3rd     31:06  6:16
  16. Daniel Lupa                     Denver CO               21 M    16th    20-24      4th     31:09  6:16
  17. Terre Jefferson                 Montbello CO            27 M    17th    25-29      2nd     31:22  6:19
  18. Tony Markel                     Littleton CO            28 M    18th    25-29      3rd     31:26  6:20
  19. Hector Chiapa Villarreal        Denver CO               25 M    19th    25-29      4th     32:08  6:28
  20. David Rothenburger              Denver CO               33 M    20th    30-34      4th     32:12  6:29
  21. Erica Siemers                   Arvada CO               27 F     1st    25-29      1st     32:25  6:32
  22. Michael Patrick O'Keefe         Lakewood CO             27 M    21st    25-29      5th     32:42  6:35
  23. Noelle Green                    Lafayette CO            37 F     2nd    35-39      1st     32:46  6:36
  24. Mark Nilles                     Arvada CO               39 M    22nd    35-39      6th     32:48  6:36
  25. Stella M. Heffron               Parker CO               35 F     3rd    35-39      2nd     33:06  6:40
  26. Pete Mang                       Denver CO               51 M    23rd    50-54      1st     33:32  6:45
  27. Todd Borth                      Denver CO               34 M    24th    30-34      5th     33:40  6:47
  28. Aaron Woodbury                  Denver CO               27 M    25th    25-29      6th     33:48  6:48
  29. Martin McCarter                 Golden CO               37 M    26th    35-39      7th     33:50  6:49
  30. Jeff D. Tejral                  Englewood CO            29 M    27th    25-29      7th     34:26  6:56
  31. Grant Langham                   Littleton CO            24 M    28th    20-24      5th     34:32  6:57
  32. Aaron Bolick                    Broomfield CO           24 M    29th    20-24      6th     35:00  7:03
  33. Brad Segal                      Boulder CO              48 M    30th    45-49      2nd     35:00  7:03
  34. Lisa Claire Mickley             Boulder CO              23 F     4th    20-24      1st     35:04  7:04
  35. Robert Breit Schutz             Denver CO               23 M    31st    20-24      7th     35:06  7:04
  36. Katherine Kappler               Denver CO               25 F     5th    25-29      2nd     35:19  7:07
  37. Scott Kunkel                    Castle Rock CO          28 M    32nd    25-29      8th     35:25  7:08
  38. Sara Pickering                  Louisville CO           35 F     6th    35-39      3rd     35:28  7:09
  39. Jesse Modica                    Boulder CO              23 M    33rd    20-24      8th     35:37  7:10
  40. Jack Gerber                     Boulder CO              21 M    34th    20-24      9th     35:37  7:10
  41. Robert Jump                     Fort Collins CO         50 M    35th    50-54      2nd     35:48  7:13
  42. Dale Barker                     Boulder CO              36 M    36th    35-39      8th     35:51  7:13
  43. Rebekah Julian                  Boulder CO              25 F     7th    25-29      3rd     35:59  7:15
  44. Jim Ahlbrecht                   Littleton CO            53 M    37th    50-54      3rd     36:10  7:17
  45. Gabe Green                      Denver CO               26 M    38th    25-29      9th     36:14  7:18
  46. Jimmy Alan Salasovich           Boulder CO              25 M    39th    25-29     10th     36:20  7:19
  47. Sara Riker                      Boulder CO              23 F     8th    20-24      2nd     36:48  7:24
  48. Duncan Marsh                    Boulder CO              39 M    40th    35-39      9th     36:54  7:26
  49. Dennis Patrick Heffern          Denver CO               36 M    41st    35-39     10th     37:07  7:28
  50. Roman Matheja                   Denver CO               37 M    42nd    35-39     11th     37:10  7:29
  51. Smith Myung                     Denver CO               34 M    43rd    30-34      6th     37:11  7:29
  52. Richard Romero                  Denver CO               65 M    44th    65-69      1st     37:12  7:29
  53. Katie H. Baker                  Colorado Springs CO     26 F     9th    25-29      4th     37:14  7:30
  54. Jeff Marlow                     Englewood CO            17 M    45th    15-19      1st     37:19  7:31
  55. Ryan S Strickland               Thornton CO             32 M    46th    30-34      7th     37:22  7:31
  56. Jeff Maynard                    Denver CO               31 M    47th    30-34      8th     37:25  7:32
  57. Mark L. Lesinski                Evergreen CO            46 M    48th    45-49      3rd     37:31  7:33
  58. Jason T Carolan                 Superior CO             27 M    49th    25-29     11th     37:35  7:34
  59. Jeremy Hines                    Littleton CO            26 M    50th    25-29     12th     37:37  7:34
  60. John Meyer                      Golden CO               48 M    51st    45-49      4th     37:45  7:36
  61. Bard Nielsen                    Golden CO               24 M    52nd    20-24     10th     37:53  7:38
  62. Robert Walsh                    Boulder CO              38 M    53rd    35-39     12th     37:55  7:38
  63. Todd Abbotts                    Aurora CO               38 M    54th    35-39     13th     37:56  7:38
  64. Julie Raffety                   Denver CO               20 F    10th    20-24      3rd     37:58  7:39
  65. Paul Bergquist                  Denver CO               28 M    55th    25-29     13th     37:58  7:39
  66. Maria Therese Jelinek           Denver CO               21 F    11th    20-24      4th     37:59  7:39
  67. Neil MacFarlane                 Broomfield CO           60 M    56th    60-64      1st     38:13  7:42
  68. Kevin Wanebo                    Denver CO               35 M    57th    35-39     14th     38:15  7:42
  69. Earl Zimmermann                 Lafayette CO            39 M    58th    35-39     15th     38:20  7:43
  70. Bruce Tully                     Aurora CO               38 M    59th    35-39     16th     38:21  7:43
  71. Julie Leins                     Denver CO               43 F    12th    40-44      1st     38:24  7:44
  72. Karen Rahn                      Longmont CO             50 F    13th    50-54      1st     38:27  7:44
  73. Scott Inguoldstad Gw            Denver CO               31 M    60th    30-34      9th     38:32  7:45
  74. Elizabeth J Voss                Denver CO               19 F    14th    15-19      1st     38:47  7:48
  75. John Hildreth                   Denver CO               29 M    61st    25-29     14th     38:59  7:51
  76. Mansoor Yousaf                  Denver CO               29 M    62nd    25-29     15th     39:02  7:52
  77. Cesar R Olivas                  Boulder CO              27 M    63rd    25-29     16th     39:10  7:53
  78. Bart Morales                    Longmont CO             42 M    64th    40-44      3rd     39:11  7:53
  79. James Rouse                     Indian Hills CO         39 M    65th    35-39     17th     39:21  7:55
  80. Bryan Rouse                     Denver CO               35 M    66th    35-39     18th     39:21  7:55
  81. Rick Stevens                    Aurora CO               48 M    67th    45-49      5th     39:24  7:56
  82. Matt Reid                       Colorado Springs CO     26 M    68th    25-29     17th     39:25  7:56
  83. Kelly Hardin                    Denver CO               28 F    15th    25-29      5th     39:28  7:57
  84. Mark Aauggia                    Turin Italy             63 M    69th    60-64      2nd     39:32  7:57
  85. Paul Joseph Reynolds            Golden CO               38 M    70th    35-39     19th     39:34  7:58
  86. Steve Madler                    Littleton CO            55 M    71st    55-59      1st     39:38  7:59
  87. Tushar Shah                     Denver CO               28 M    72nd    25-29     18th     39:42  7:59
  88. Aaron R Rivers                  Boulder CO              27 M    73rd    25-29     19th     39:49  8:01
  89. Brad Spear                      Denver CO               29 M    74th    25-29     20th     39:53  8:02
  90. Brian Zall                      Denver CO               31 M    75th    30-34     10th     39:53  8:02
  91. Daniel Hartweg                  Boulder CO              29 M    76th    25-29     21st     39:54  8:02
  92. Scott Billsborough              Denver CO               32 M    77th    30-34     11th     39:54  8:02
  93. Ellen Miller                    Denver CO               26 F    16th    25-29      6th     39:55  8:02
  94. Edward Portoghese               Denver CO               35 M    78th    35-39     20th     40:09  8:05
  95. Ruth Kimball                    Denver CO               20 F    17th    20-24      5th     40:29  8:09
  96. Todd Sanders                    Denver CO               37 M    79th    35-39     21st     40:30  8:09
  97. Russell Hale                    Arvada CO               41 M    80th    40-44      4th     40:36  8:10
  98. Janet Schrunk-Hale              Arvada CO               44 F    18th    40-44      2nd     40:41  8:11
  99. Carrie Atiyeh                   Denver CO               25 F    19th    25-29      7th     40:41  8:12
 100. Dan Shannon                     Denver CO               37 M    81st    35-39     22nd     40:46  8:13
 101. David Carpenter                 Parker CO               26 M    82nd    25-29     22nd     40:48  8:13
 102. Thomas Hoaglund                 Denver CO               26 M    83rd    25-29     23rd     40:49  8:13
 103. Alex Martinez                   Littleton CO            50 M    84th    50-54      4th     40:57  8:15
 104. Adam Silvers                    Louisville CO           33 M    85th    30-34     12th     41:01  8:16
 105. Allison Claire Schatz           Denver CO               28 F    20th    25-29      8th     41:02  8:16
 106. Pat Libra                       Boulder CO              36 M    86th    35-39     23rd     41:03  8:16
 107. Shannon Haley                   Denver CO               29 F    21st    25-29      9th     41:07  8:17
 108. Peter Kolody                    Denver CO               48 M    87th    45-49      6th     41:09  8:17
 109. Jamie Loucks                    Denver CO               25 F    22nd    25-29     10th     41:12  8:18
 110. Brian Martorella                Littleton CO            26 M    88th    25-29     24th     41:14  8:18
 111. Diana Shannon                   Boulder CO              46 F    23rd    45-49      1st     41:18  8:19
 112. Carrie Anne Turner              Denver CO               26 F    24th    25-29     11th     41:23  8:20
 113. Richard Crager                  Denver CO               53 M    89th    50-54      5th     41:27  8:21
 114. Eric F. Hensel                  Denver CO               32 M    90th    30-34     13th     41:34  8:22
 115. Luis Mota                       Denver CO               28 M    91st    25-29     25th     41:35  8:22
 116. Jeff Blitstein                  Parker CO               27 M    92nd    25-29     26th     41:36  8:22
 117. David Johnson                   Denver CO               34 M    93rd    30-34     14th     41:36  8:23
 118. Katherine Martorella            Littleton CO            23 F    25th    20-24      6th     41:39  8:23
 119. Chris Nicoletta                 Colorado Springs CO     27 M    94th    25-29     27th     41:59  8:27
 120. Christopher Barney              Denver CO               28 M    95th    25-29     28th     42:06  8:29
 121. Jason Battles                   Boulder CO              23 M    96th    20-24     11th     42:07  8:29
 122. Rebecca Weitzman                Denver CO               28 F    26th    25-29     12th     42:20  8:31
 123. David Stumm                     Arvada CO               33 M    97th    30-34     15th     42:28  8:33
 124. Amy Ann Baisley                 Arvada CO               20 F    27th    20-24      7th     42:34  8:34
 125. Erin Van Matre                  Boulder CO              25 F    28th    25-29     13th     42:35  8:34
 126. Jill Catherine Van Matre        Boulder CO              22 F    29th    20-24      8th     42:35  8:34
 127. Damian Provalenko               Denver CO               28 M    98th    25-29     29th     42:48  8:37
 128. Willa Johnson                   Boulder CO              22 F    30th    20-24      9th     42:52  8:38
 129. Jim Finley                      Masonville CO           57 M    99th    55-59      2nd     42:55  8:38
 130. David Kim                       Denver CO               31 M   100th    30-34     16th     43:02  8:40
 131. Tricia Downing                  Denver CO               32 F    31st    30-34      1st     43:02  8:40
 132. Renae Mueller                   Littleton CO            27 F    32nd    25-29     14th     43:07  8:41
 133. Barbara Abbotts                 Aurora CO               42 F    33rd    40-44      3rd     43:17  8:43
 134. Marla Nosan                     Denver CO               40 F    34th    40-44      4th     43:18  8:43
 135. Ruth Fulton                     Denver CO               29 F    35th    25-29     15th     43:22  8:44
 136. Kevin Sells Weller              Golden CO               46 M   101st    45-49      7th     43:30  8:45
 137. Jana Tebbe                      Denver CO               28 F    36th    25-29     16th     43:33  8:46
 138. Chris Aleksiewicz               Denver CO               29 M   102nd    25-29     30th     43:38  8:47
 139. Lori Dandley                    Denver CO               48 F    37th    45-49      2nd     43:40  8:47
 140. Matthew McCoy                   Denver CO               42 M   103rd    40-44      5th     43:40  8:47
 141. Matt Baker                      Denver CO               38 M   104th    35-39     24th     43:41  8:48
 142. Melissa Johnson                 Littleton CO            36 F    38th    35-39      4th     43:43  8:48
 143. Phil Perrone                    Littleton CO            43 M   105th    40-44      6th     43:43  8:48
 144. Myrna Trent                     Denver CO               25 F    39th    25-29     17th     43:49  8:49
 145. Jennifer Schwab                 Denver CO               23 F    40th    20-24     10th     43:50  8:49
 146. Chris Grant Rutan               Denver CO               22 M   106th    20-24     12th     43:56  8:51
 147. Jeanne Blatter                  Silt CO                 44 F    41st    40-44      5th     44:07  8:53
 148. Linda Case                      Monument CO             41 F    42nd    40-44      6th     44:09  8:53
 149. Rob Small                       Englewood CO            29 M   107th    25-29     31st     44:13  8:54
 150. Zoe Shark                       Fort Collins CO         28 F    43rd    25-29     18th     44:20  8:55
 151. Lisa Shea                       Denver CO               36 F    44th    35-39      5th     44:23  8:56
 152. Amie Hennen                     Denver CO               28 F    45th    25-29     19th     44:23  8:56
 153. Jessica Radowski                Colorado Springs CO     25 F    46th    25-29     20th     44:32  8:58
 154. Mike Sherva                     Denver CO               51 M   108th    50-54      6th     44:34  8:58
 155. Teresa Grocki                   Broomfield CO           45 F    47th    45-49      3rd     44:37  8:59
 156. Mellisa Copeland                Nederland CO            27 F    48th    25-29     21st     44:41  9:00
 157. Bob Packard                     Lafayette CO            41 M   109th    40-44      7th     44:43  9:00
 158. Dallas Bogner                   Denver CO               35 M   110th    35-39     25th     44:47  9:01
 159. Elizabeth Slokar                Longmont CO             32 F    49th    30-34      2nd     44:49  9:01
 160. Anna Katherine Bryant           Boulder CO              19 F    50th    15-19      2nd     44:52  9:02
 161. Teresa Lynn Dye                 Wheat Ridge CO          31 F    51st    30-34      3rd     44:54  9:02
 162. Costen Eric Aytes               Longmont CO             27 M   111th    25-29     32nd     44:59  9:03
 163. Chris Evans                     Denver CO               31 M   112th    30-34     17th     45:00  9:04
 164. Julie Woodard                   Denver CO               36 F    52nd    35-39      6th     45:08  9:05
 165. Claire Zilber                   Denver CO               40 F    53rd    40-44      7th     45:09  9:05
 166. Chris Gille                     Aurora CO               37 F    54th    35-39      7th     45:10  9:05
 167. Kristi Orr                      Denver CO               29 F    55th    25-29     22nd     45:11  9:06
 168. Marc Woodard                    Denver CO               37 M   113th    35-39     26th     45:12  9:06
 169. Jennie Elizabeth Rectenwald     Denver CO               24 F    56th    20-24     11th     45:15  9:07
 170. Glen Elias                      Lone Tree CO            34 M   114th    30-34     18th     45:22  9:08
 171. Jeff McCoy                      Franktown CO            51 M   115th    50-54      7th     45:23  9:08
 172. Jason Provalenko                Denver CO               29 M   116th    25-29     33rd     45:29  9:09
 173. Kelly Christopher               Golden CO               38 F    57th    35-39      8th     45:42  9:12
 174. Sue Reilly                      Denver CO               40 F    58th    40-44      8th     45:43  9:12
 175. Ruthy McCoy                     Franktown CO            16 F    59th    15-19      3rd     45:50  9:14
 176. Randy Ellingson                 Denver CO               37 M   117th    35-39     27th     46:12  9:18
 177. Aimee Henley                    Denver CO               29 F    60th    25-29     23rd     46:18  9:19
 178. Joe Green                       Lafayette CO            43 M   118th    40-44      8th     46:19  9:20
 179. Dori Stoppler                   Denver CO               27 F    61st    25-29     24th     46:20  9:20
 180. Jason Klingler                  Aurora CO               26 M   119th    25-29     34th     46:29  9:22
 181. Greg Langham                    Littleton CO            55 M   120th    55-59      3rd     46:31  9:22
 182. Richard Seibel                  Morrison CO             55 M   121st    55-59      4th     46:32  9:22
 183. James Fronsee                   Denver CO               33 M   122nd    30-34     19th     46:32  9:22
 184. Adam Lee                        Denver CO               29 M   123rd    25-29     35th     46:39  9:23
 185. Susan Strickland                Denver CO               26 F    62nd    25-29     25th     46:39  9:23
 186. Roger Joseph Shafer             Pine CO                 38 M   124th    35-39     28th     46:39  9:23
 187. Polly-Jane Beck                 Denver CO               27 F    63rd    25-29     26th     46:41  9:24
 188. Mona Ragsdale                   Denver CO               34 F    64th    30-34      4th     46:45  9:25
 189. Sally Spencer-Thomas            Conifer CO              34 F    65th    30-34      5th     46:53  9:26
 190. Gerald Baker                    Denver CO               46 M   125th    45-49      8th     46:59  9:28
 191. Ryan Henley                     Denver CO               30 M   126th    30-34     20th     47:00  9:28
 192. Jennifer Barbour                Denver CO               31 F    66th    30-34      6th     47:03  9:28
 193. Maryanne Munson                 Denver CO               25 F    67th    25-29     27th     47:14  9:30
 194. Karen Fernandez                 Denver CO               46 F    68th    45-49      4th     47:17  9:31
 195. Colleen Quinn                   Aurora CO               24 F    69th    20-24     12th     47:26  9:33
 196. Adam Gromko                     Denver CO               27 M   127th    25-29     36th     47:28  9:33
 197. Edgard Cabanillas               Longmont CO             29 M   128th    25-29     37th     47:36  9:35
 198. Jennifer Bray                   Boulder CO              32 F    70th    30-34      7th     47:40  9:36
 199. Stephan Wroe                    Ipswich Uk              46 M   129th    45-49      9th     47:43  9:36
 200. Janice Carroll                  Wheat Ridge CO          61 F    71st    60-64      1st     47:47  9:37
 201. John Kelly                      Littleton CO            49 M   130th    45-49     10th     47:59  9:40
 202. Brad Kemp                       Lakewood CO             26 M   131st    25-29     38th     48:01  9:40
 203. Mary A. Colvin                  Westminster CO          33 F    72nd    30-34      8th     48:03  9:40
 204. Scot Colburn                    Boulder CO              35 M   132nd    35-39     29th     48:04  9:41
 205. Todd Monson                     Colorado Springs CO     26 M   133rd    25-29     39th     48:05  9:41
 206. Michael Kunzman                 Henderson CO            40 M   134th    40-44      9th     48:06  9:41
 207. Jen Hardy                       Boulder CO              40 F    73rd    40-44      9th     48:07  9:41
 208. Jill Brandom                    Fort Collins CO         34 F    74th    30-34      9th     48:08  9:41
 209. Paul Millradt                   Denver CO               36 M   135th    35-39     30th     48:08  9:41
 210. Rick Dunn                       Denver CO               47 M   136th    45-49     11th     48:19  9:44
 211. Tanya Seslar                    Denver CO               46 F    75th    45-49      5th     48:20  9:44
 212. Kerestin Beck-Spilde            Golden CO               27 F    76th    25-29     28th     48:21  9:44
 213. Richard Spilde                  Golden CO               28 M   137th    25-29     40th     48:21  9:44
 214. Holly Storm                     Aurora CO               25 F    77th    25-29     29th     48:23  9:44
 215. Megan Smith                     Usafa CO                22 F    78th    20-24     13th     48:33  9:46
 216. Lauren Lettieri                 Usafa CO                21 F    79th    20-24     14th     48:34  9:47
 217. Douglas Taft                    Denver CO               26 M   138th    25-29     41st     48:34  9:47
 218. Susan Cushman                   Denver CO               39 F    80th    35-39      9th     48:39  9:48
 219. Jordan E Murphy                 Aurora CO               23 F    81st    20-24     15th     48:41  9:48
 220. Elizabeth Sequin                Boulder CO              24 F    82nd    20-24     16th     48:43  9:48
 221. Kevin Goad                      Denver CO               39 M   139th    35-39     31st     48:48  9:49
 222. James Moran                     Denver CO               43 M   140th    40-44     10th     48:52  9:50
 223. Marti Hand                      Littleton CO            34 F    83rd    30-34     10th     49:02  9:52
 224. Stephanie Lovett                Birmingham AL           28 F    84th    25-29     30th     49:03  9:52
 225. Nelson Chase                    Denver CO               54 M   141st    50-54      8th     49:03  9:52
 226. Nathan Waibel                   Aurora CO               23 M   142nd    20-24     13th     49:08  9:53
 227. Jennifer Sprinkle               Boulder CO              24 F    85th    20-24     17th     49:10  9:54
 228. Levi Gonzales                   Littleton CO            67 M   143rd    65-69      2nd     49:16  9:55
 229. David Seawell                   Denver CO               27 M   144th    25-29     42nd     49:18  9:55
 230. Penny Griffits                  Colorado Springs CO     24 F    86th    20-24     18th     49:20  9:56
 231. Don Codding                     Lakewood CO             27 M   145th    25-29     43rd     49:22  9:56
 232. Kiera J Wood                    Denver CO               33 F    87th    30-34     11th     49:24  9:57
 233. Gail R Feinman                  Golden CO               36 F    88th    35-39     10th     49:24  9:57
 234. Anita Robboy                    Cambridge MA            56 F    89th    55-59      1st     49:30  9:58
 235. Beverly Barber                  Denver CO               38 F    90th    35-39     11th     49:36  9:59
 236. Tracy Boykin Guyer              Highlands Ranch CO      42 F    91st    40-44     10th     49:37  9:59
 237. Anthony Gardunio                Aurora CO               36 M   146th    35-39     32nd     49:55 10:03
 238. Lisa Sorgini                    Colorado Springs CO     25 F    92nd    25-29     31st     49:59 10:04
 239. Nancy Crow                      Denver CO               53 F    93rd    50-54      2nd     50:07 10:05
 240. Sandy Butterfield               Golden CO               50 M   147th    50-54      9th     50:11 10:06
 241. Virgil Marvin Martinez          Glendale CO             37 M   148th    35-39     33rd     50:15 10:07
 242. Jeffrey Thomas Lammer           Englewood CO            36 M   149th    35-39     34th     50:20 10:08
 243. Abigale Curtis                  Louisville CO           27 F    94th    25-29     32nd     50:25 10:09
 244. Alyson Tracy                    Denver CO               21 F    95th    20-24     19th     50:26 10:09
 245. Ron Rhodes                      Aurora CO               41 M   150th    40-44     11th     50:33 10:11
 246. Barbara Esses                   Denver CO               40 F    96th    40-44     11th     50:54 10:15
 247. Elizabeth Suppies               Boulder CO              20 F    97th    20-24     20th     50:55 10:15
 248. Ghita Levenstein Carroll        Boulder CO              26 F    98th    25-29     33rd     50:56 10:15
 249. Mike Downey                     Denver CO               25 M   151st    25-29     44th     50:56 10:15
 250. Megan Craig                     Denver CO               29 F    99th    25-29     34th     51:01 10:16
 251. Roxanne Ahlbrecht               Littleton CO            52 F   100th    50-54      3rd     51:04 10:17
 252. Maria Lahvic                    Aurora CO               42 F   101st    40-44     12th     51:07 10:17
 253. Matt Sailor                     Evergreen CO            29 M   152nd    25-29     45th     51:14 10:19
 254. Jim Ryan                        Denver CO               41 M   153rd    40-44     12th     51:14 10:19
 255. Tina Watson                     Aurora CO                  F   102nd                       51:15 10:19
 256. Anita Schwartz                  Boulder CO              34 F   103rd    30-34     12th     51:16 10:19
 257. Jessica Anne MacDonald          Franktown CO            31 F   104th    30-34     13th     51:33 10:23
 258. Charles Eugene Milam            Franktown CO            39 M   154th    35-39     35th     51:33 10:23
 259. Dan Manzanares                  Denver CO               54 M   155th    50-54     10th     51:39 10:24
 260. Peter Byrne                     Lafayette CO            40 M   156th    40-44     13th     51:55 10:27
 261. Sara E Brush                    Boulder CO              21 F   105th    20-24     21st     52:19 10:32
 262. Valerie Johnson                 Boulder CO              27 F   106th    25-29     35th     52:26 10:33
 263. Leslie Glustrom                 Boulder CO              47 F   107th    45-49      6th     52:26 10:33
 264. Diane Holmberg                  Englewood CO            48 F   108th    45-49      7th     52:37 10:35
 265. Paula Hutts                     Loveland CO             51 F   109th    50-54      4th     52:42 10:36
 266. Karen Steeper                   Denver CO               53 F   110th    50-54      5th     52:42 10:37
 267. Lisa Austin                     Evergreen CO            41 F   111th    40-44     13th     52:46 10:37
 268. Henry Austin                    Evergreen CO            47 M   157th    45-49     12th     52:47 10:37
 269. Marycel Tuazon                  Denver CO               35 F   112th    35-39     12th     52:51 10:38
 270. Carol MacLennan                 Denver CO               53 F   113th    50-54      6th     52:53 10:39
 271. Donna Sue Bynum                 Aurora CO               45 F   114th    45-49      8th     52:54 10:39
 272. Nicole Amber Haubert            Littleton CO            25 F   115th    25-29     36th     52:55 10:39
 273. Bob Cornish                     Lakewood CO             45 M   158th    45-49     13th     53:13 10:43
 274. Angela Nelson                   Boulder CO              29 F   116th    25-29     37th     53:20 10:44
 275. Barbara L. Nash                 Wheat Ridge CO          54 F   117th    50-54      7th     53:26 10:45
 276. Karen Meyer                     Denver CO               42 F   118th    40-44     14th     53:53 10:51
 277. Vicki Holdman                   Longmont CO             43 F   119th    40-44     15th     53:58 10:52
 278. Kristin Kurtz                   Denver CO               33 F   120th    30-34     14th     54:05 10:53
 279. Ryan Winter                     Colorado Springs CO     28 M   159th    25-29     46th     54:14 10:55
 280. Wendy Rossiter                  Denver CO               32 F   121st    30-34     15th     54:14 10:55
 281. Mark Dickson                    Westminster CO          46 M   160th    45-49     14th     54:20 10:56
 282. Rebecca Dickson                 Boulder CO              42 F   122nd    40-44     16th     54:20 10:56
 283. Jana Scholten                   Denver CO               33 F   123rd    30-34     16th     54:25 10:57
 284. Kirsty Saalfrank                Denver CA               28 F   124th    25-29     38th     55:08 11:06
 285. Josh Walker                     Golden CO               11 M   161st   14 & dn     1st     55:09 11:06
 286. Renee Azerbegi                  Golden CO               44 F   125th    40-44     17th     55:09 11:06
 287. Babette Marie Endrulat-Goehler  Colorado Springs CO     33 F   126th    30-34     17th     55:10 11:06
 288. Gale Gerken                     Lakewood CO             47 F   127th    45-49      9th     55:13 11:07
 289. Christine Weiner                Denver CO               31 F   128th    30-34     18th     55:15 11:07
 290. Jennifer Padgett                Littleton CO            29 F   129th    25-29     39th     55:20 11:08
 291. Allyson Turk                    Boulder CO              30 F   130th    30-34     19th     55:22 11:09
 292. Cheryl Badger                   Denver CO               32 F   131st    30-34     20th     55:25 11:09
 293. Gia Sanders                     Northglenn CO           36 F   132nd    35-39     13th     55:25 11:09
 294. Jill Zanger                     Portland OR             28 F   133rd    25-29     40th     55:26 11:09
 295. Matthew Follett                 Lake Oswego OR          32 M   162nd    30-34     21st     55:26 11:10
 296. Bill Badger                     Denver CO               33 M   163rd    30-34     22nd     55:28 11:10
 297. Lori Gossenauer                 Fort Collins CO         24 F   134th    20-24     22nd     55:30 11:10
 298. Michael Gossenauer              Fort Collins CO         23 M   164th    20-24     14th     55:31 11:10
 299. Holly Boyer                     Denver CO               31 F   135th    30-34     21st     55:38 11:12
 300. Charles Boyer                   Denver CO               32 M   165th    30-34     23rd     55:38 11:12
 301. Gina B. Hardin                  Denver CO               45 F   136th    45-49     10th     55:50 11:14
 302. Tracy Horvath                   Littleton CO            45 F   137th    45-49     11th     56:49 11:26
 303. Glenda Sandoval                 Aurora CO               44 F   138th    40-44     18th     56:53 11:27
 304. Sevrin Praeger                  Denver CO               32 F   139th    30-34     22nd     56:57 11:28
 305. Chris J Watney                  Denver CO               31 F   140th    30-34     23rd     56:57 11:28
 306. Jennifer Johnson                Denver CO               34 F   141st    30-34     24th     57:05 11:29
 307. Doug Zanger                     Portland OR             32 M   166th    30-34     24th     57:09 11:30
 308. Amanda Gordon                   Denver CO               26 F   142nd    25-29     41st     57:39 11:36
 309. Lauren Arnold                   Golden CO               35 F   143rd    35-39     14th     57:48 11:38
 310. Christine Marie Riker           Denver CO               19 F   144th    15-19      4th     58:06 11:42
 311. Ray Martinez                    Fort Collins CO         50 M   167th    50-54     11th     58:54 11:51
 312. Barbara Kaufman                 Denver CO               24 F   145th    20-24     23rd     58:58 11:52
 313. Kimberly Shenfeld               Denver CO               43 F   146th    40-44     19th     59:03 11:53
 314. Amanda Coleman                  Boulder CO              23 F   147th    20-24     24th     59:11 11:55
 315. Daniel Schoenfelder             Denver CO               26 M   168th    25-29     47th     59:56 12:04
 316. Griffin Smith                   Littleton CO             6 M   169th   14 & dn     2nd   1:00:26 12:10
 317. Sami Bookout                    Arvada CO               26 F   148th    25-29     42nd   1:00:29 12:10
 318. Unknown                         Louisville CO           26 M   170th    25-29     48th   1:00:29 12:10
 319. Donna J Merten                  Boulder CO              28 F   149th    25-29     43rd   1:00:31 12:11
 320. Heather Pettigrew               Denver CO               24 F   150th    20-24     25th   1:01:10 12:19
 321. Mike Smith                      Englewood CO            59 M   171st    55-59      5th   1:01:18 12:20
 322. Sue Rhodes Yenowine             Denver CO               48 F   151st    45-49     12th   1:02:57 12:40
 323. Don Johnson                     Pine CO                 50 M   172nd    50-54     12th   1:04:10 12:55
 324. Richard Frizzell                Pine CO                 49 M   173rd    45-49     15th   1:04:10 12:55
 325. Kati McKnight Stone             Longmont CO             20 F   152nd    20-24     26th   1:04:14 12:56
 326. Holly Marie Tunison             Longmont CO             20 F   153rd    20-24     27th   1:04:15 12:56
 327. Elizabeth Tart                  Denver CO               26 F   154th    25-29     44th   1:04:21 12:57
 328. Lorien Pratt                    Littleton CO            39 F   155th    35-39     15th   1:04:56 13:04
 329. Stephanie Taylor                Lafayette CO            24 F   156th    20-24     28th   1:05:02 13:05
 330. Tracy Tomko                     Denver CO               30 F   157th    30-34     25th   1:05:17 13:08
 331. Camille Bird                    Denver CO               24 F   158th    20-24     29th   1:05:17 13:08
 332. Leslie Woods                    Denver CO               55 F   159th    55-59      2nd   1:05:24 13:10
 333. Samir Farah                     Denver CO               29 M   174th    25-29     49th   1:10:23 14:10
 334. Ceri Krening                    Denver CO               27 F   160th    25-29     45th   1:10:27 14:11
 335. Robin Burton                    Denver CO               25 F   161st    25-29     46th   1:10:28 14:11
 336. Richard Luna                    Denver CO               49 M   175th    45-49     16th   1:13:32 14:48
 337. Cyndi Bush-Luna                 Denver CO               48 F   162nd    45-49     13th   1:13:33 14:48